20
We have published the 2015 Website Reviews table, covering the entire contents of our Company Review Profiles.

All of our Voting Statistics are individually audited, vetted and verified, ensuring no irregular reviews are approved by our team of editors.

The latest running totals are counted and correct as at 18th November 2015 at 10.40am GMT.

Bangor University182318263
Health and Safety Products131513150
Giorgio Armani124112410
Get the Label978100830
Iceland9529586
BBC9459483
Office Providers8518521
Virgin Holidays74979950
Asda71074838
Virgin Games61965940
Lipsy4314354
Harvard University3823820
Honey Beautique3453472
First Choice3343351
Hops 2 Brew3093090
Primark3013076
Comet2902900
Tesco2812832
Ice Lolly27833860
Renaissance Foods2592590
Virgin Media Broadband2492490
The Wool Company2382391
2322320
Duke University2292301
Estate Agent2142151
1971970
Mattress Sales1931930
Specsavers1921920
Chomp Mobile Games1841840
Laura Ashley1631652
Bandai Namco1631630
Miss Selfridge1611621
Sony Playstation1571570
Columbia University1531530
Cambridge University1491490
Blackberry1481480
Interactive Games Shop1421420
Mothercare1351361
 1321408
The Guardian1321331
Surfanic12914516
SEGA1281280
Last Minute1221231
Atari1211210
Fox News1201200
Best Business1191201
Dunelm Mill11612812
Lacoste1141140
Monsoon1121120
Gio Goi1121120
London Stock Exchange1111110
Thomson1101111
Very1091101
The Times1081080
Stanford University1071070
Rolls Royce1071070
Littlewoods1061060
Yale University1061071
Volvo1051050
Firetrap1031041
Curtain Factory Outlet1031129
Jackpot Party Casino1021020
Game Reviews97970
Travel Republic9611014
Add your Business89923
Oxford University85861
Princeton University83830
Microsoft83830
Travelodge81810
Hugo Boss81810
EA Games78780
Aldo78791
Pennsylvania University77781
Channel Five76760
For Businesses75761
Easyjet75761
Daniel Footwear759419
Top Shop73730
Expedia73730
BMW73730
Aston Martin73730
French Connection73730
Homeserve73730
Sarenza739320
Toys R Us72720
VOI Jeans72808
New Look71721
Virgin Mobile71710
Talk Talk70700
Xbox 36070700
TK Maxx70711
Bethesda Games Studio70700
For Consumers69712
Daily Mirror69690
Epic Games69690
Carphone Warehouse68713
Teddy Smith68680
SAAB68680
67670
Samsung66660
The Co-Operative66671
JD Sports66671
River Island65661
Square Enix65650
ESET64640
Harrods63641
Top Reviews for 201363630
Registry Mechanic62620
Privacy Policy55550
Amazon53530
GAP Clothing51510
Early Learning Centre50500
Sapphire Rooms43430
Homebase40411
Orange39390
Game Station35350
Nintendo35350
Ubisoft35350
Bloomberg35350
Marks & Spencer34362
Renault34340
Smyths Toys34351
34340
John Lennon Airport Parking34340
Treyarch Games33330
Holland and Barrett33330
Electric Shopping33341
Peter Christian33374
Sony32320
Mitsubishi32320
Porsche32320
McAfee32320
Serif32320
Reem Clothing31376
Full Circle31310
PC World30300
Vodafone30300
H Samuel30344
BE Unlimited30300
London Bridge Hospital30355
Blizzard Entertainment30300
Karen Millen30333
Laptops Direct30344
Currys29290
House of Fraser29290
JJB Sports29290
Plus Net29290
Volkswagen29290
Mercedes29290
Capcom29290
NHS Choices29323
Ablefix29290
Bench29290
New York Stock Exchange28280
The Independent28280
Daily Express28280
Motorola28280
Waitrose28280
Pizzahut28280
Norton Anti Virus28280
Oliver Spencer28280
Asos27270
Lovefilm27270
Alfa Romeo27270
Activision27270
Rockstar Games27270
Subaru27270
Laskys27281
Debenhams26271
Empire Direct26326
Landrover26260
Build Center26260
Balfour Beatty26271
One Stop Phone Shop26293
Argos25250
Hewlett Packard25250
Channel 425250
Financial Times25250
Now Magazine25250
Valve Games25250
Tommy Hilfiger25250
AVG Anti Virus25250
Schuh25261
Best Websites24240
Play24240
Screwfix24240
Maplins24240
Dorothy Perkins24251
BT24262
ESPN24240
BUPA UK24240
Burton24240
Sainsburys23230
23252
Carillion23241
USC Clothing233916
Waterstones22220
Fleet Street Clinic22231
Pixmania22220
Anwyl Construction22297
Bunches21210
Timberland21210
Apple20200
Bennetts20200
Autotrader Magazine20200
We Buy Any Car20200
Peugeot20200
Henri Lloyd20200
AVAST20200
Huws Gray20288
Plumb Center203515
Little Shoe Shop20200
2015 Reviews20211
Ticketmaster19190
Peacocks19190
Boots18180
Game18180
Morrisons18180
Dial A Phone18180
Bentley18180
The Sun18180
Devonshire Square Dental Studio18191
Smash Hits18180
Magic18180
Nissan18180
Superdrug18180
Republic18180
Kapersky18180
Richer Sounds18191
Next17170
B&Q17170
Staples17170
AOL17170
Chrysler17170
Kiss FM17181
Lexus17170
See Tickets17214
MKI Store17170
ITV16160
QVC16160
Ferrari16160
Lamborghini16160
111 Harley Street16259
Daily Telegraph16160
Cosmetic Surgery Clinic16160
Audi16160
Corvette16160
Jaguar16160
McLaren16160
SEAT16171
Jessops16160
LIDL16160
M and M Direct16226
Jewson16204
Luke 197716160
Stone Island16160
Plumb World16182
DJ Superstore16171
Halfords15150
T Mobile15150
Phones4U15150
Bugatti15150
Naughty Dog15150
Kerrang15150
Portland Hospital15216
The Box15150
Superdry15150
Oasis15150
Barratts15150
Jacamo15161
K&C Construction15161
Hughes Direct15161
Hamleys15150
TDF Fashion15183
Miele15150
John Lewis14140
Sports Direct14140
Bank14140
3 Mobile14140
Dixons14140
Daily Star14140
Bioware14140
VH1 Music Channel14140
Q Music Channel14140
Harley Medical Group14195
Citroen14140
Thorntons14151
Topman14140
Ryman14140
Avon14140
ALDI14140
Tarmac14140
Bechtel14140
Keller14140
Outnet14206
BooHoo14140
Missguided14239
High and Mighty14173
OK Magazine14140
HMV13130
Wickes13130
MFI13163
DFS13152
CNBC13130
Training Traders13141
4Music13141
Ford13130
Honda13130
Toyota13130
Matalan13152
Dell13141
Moss13130
Brantano13130
Woolworths13130
Avira13130
Laing O`Rourke13130
Dabs13141
Wallis13141
The Toy Shop13141
Joe Browns13152
Blue Inc13141
13130
Dolphin Music13130
Shoon13229
IKEA12120
CNN12120
HTC12131
MTV12120
Carnaby Street Dental12131
JEEP12120
Lotus12120
Suzuki12120
BHS12120
MG12120
Millets12120
Dwell12153
CULT12120
Ted Baker12153
Top Reviews for 201412120
10133
O29123
Ann Summers990
Cruise Fashion94031
Dreams561