12
The team at Website Reviews have compiled the latest Consumer Reviews for 2014.

We will be adding more updated voting statistics each week, ensuring all of our readers and subscribers are kept up to date with new consumer and general customer reviews.

The Running Voting Statistics for the Approved Organisations within our Review database have been compiled and added below for your perusal.

Updated – 19th November 2014 – 5.19PM

TitleTotalVotes upVotes down
Bangor University145414562
Health and Safety Products121312130
Giorgio Armani118811880
Get the Label95197928
Iceland9419454
BBC9299290
Virgin Holidays78079515
Asda7467482
Virgin Games6576581
Lipsy4264304
Office Providers4184180
Harvard University3623620
Honey Beautique3403422
First Choice3263271
Hops 2 Brew3003000
Primark2962993
Comet2882880
Tesco2802822
Ice Lolly26631650
Renaissance Foods2582580
Virgin Media Broadband2472470
The Wool Company2332341
2322320
Duke University2172181
Estate Agent2062071
Specsavers1911910
Mattress Sales1911910
Bandai Namco1621620
Laura Ashley1611632
Miss Selfridge1591601
Sony Playstation1561560
Columbia University1501500
Blackberry1481480
Cambridge University1471470
Interactive Games Shop1411410
Mothercare1351361
Surfanic13214311
 1311398
SEGA1271270
The Guardian1271270
Atari1211210
Fox News1191190
Last Minute1181191
Dunelm Mill11512611
Lacoste1131130
Monsoon1121120
London Stock Exchange1111110
Gio Goi1111110
Very1091101
Thomson1081091
The Times1081080
Best Business1071081
Rolls Royce1071070
Littlewoods1061060
Stanford University1061060
Volvo1041040
Firetrap1041040
Curtain Factory Outlet1011109
Yale University991001
Jackpot Party Casino99990
Travel Republic9110413
Game Reviews90900
Oxford University84851
Add your Business82842
Microsoft82820
Princeton University81810
Hugo Boss81810
Travelodge79790
Aldo78791
EA Games77770
Channel Five76760
Pennsylvania University75761
Daniel Footwear749319
Top Shop73730
Aston Martin73730
French Connection73730
BMW72720
Homeserve72720
Easyjet71721
Expedia71710
Toys R Us71710
Virgin Mobile71710
VOI Jeans71787
New Look70711
Talk Talk70700
Xbox 36070700
TK Maxx70711
Sarenza708919
Carphone Warehouse69712
Daily Mirror69690
Epic Games69690
Bethesda Games Studio69690
For Businesses68691
Teddy Smith68680
Henleys67670
SAAB67670
River Island66660
Samsung66660
The Co-Operative66671
JD Sports66671
Square Enix64640
ESET64640
For Consumers63641
Harrods63641
Top Reviews for 201362620
Registry Mechanic60600
Privacy Policy53530
Amazon53530
GAP Clothing50500
Early Learning Centre49490
Homebase40411
Orange39390
Game Station35350
Nintendo35350
Ubisoft35350
Marks & Spencer34362
Renault34340
Bloomberg34340
34340
Treyarch Games33330
Holland and Barrett33330
Smyths Toys33330
Sony32320
Mitsubishi32320
Porsche32320
McAfee32320
Serif32320
Electric Shopping32331
London Bridge Hospital31332
Reem Clothing31376
Peter Christian31343
Full Circle31310
Vodafone30300
NHS Choices30311
Blizzard Entertainment30300
Karen Millen30333
Laptops Direct30344
Currys29290
House of Fraser29290
PC World29290
H Samuel29334
Mercedes29290
Capcom29290
Bench29290
JJB Sports28280
Plus Net28280
The Independent28280
Motorola28280
Pizzahut28280
Ablefix28280
Oliver Spencer28280
Debenhams27270
Asos27270
Lovefilm27270
Volkswagen27270
Activision27270
New York Stock Exchange27270
Daily Express27270
Rockstar Games27270
Subaru27270
Waitrose27270
BE Unlimited26260
Alfa Romeo26260
Empire Direct26326
Landrover26260
Norton Anti Virus26260
Balfour Beatty26271
One Stop Phone Shop26282
USC Clothing263812
Laskys26271
Argos25250
Hewlett Packard25250
Channel 425250
Financial Times25250
Now Magazine25250
Valve Games25250
Tommy Hilfiger25250
Best Websites24240
Play24240
Dorothy Perkins24251
BT24251
BUPA UK24240
Burton24240
AVG Anti Virus24240
Build Center24240
Schuh24251
Sainsburys23230
Screwfix23230
Maplins23230
ESPN23230
Waterstones22220
Clubland TV22242
Pixmania22220
Carillion22231
Fleet Street Clinic21221
Bunches21210
Timberland21210
Huws Gray21276
Plumb Center213110
Bennetts20200
Autotrader Magazine20200
Henri Lloyd20200
AVAST20200
Anwyl Construction20255
Little Shoe Shop20200
Apple19190
We Buy Any Car19190
Peugeot19190
Peacocks19190
Boots18180
Ticketmaster18180
Morrisons18180
Bentley18180
The Sun18180
Devonshire Square Dental Studio18191
Smash Hits18180
Magic18180
Superdrug18180
Republic18180
Kapersky18180
Next17170
Game17170
Staples17170
AOL17170
Chrysler17170
Lexus17170
Nissan17170
Jewson17203
Plumb World17181
Richer Sounds17170
ITV16160
B&Q16160
QVC16160
Dial A Phone16160
Lamborghini16160
Daily Telegraph16160
Cosmetic Surgery Clinic16160
Audi16160
Corvette16160
Jaguar16160
McLaren16160
SEAT16171
Jessops16160
LIDL16160
See Tickets16204
MKI Store16160
DJ Superstore16171
T Mobile15150
Phones4U15150
Ferrari15150
Bugatti15150
Naughty Dog15150
111 Harley Street15249
Kiss FM15161
Kerrang15150
The Box15150
Superdry15150
Oasis15150
Barratts15150
M and M Direct15216
Jacamo15161
K&C Construction15161
Hughes Direct15161
TDF Fashion15183
Luke 197715150
Stone Island15150
Miele15150
Shoon15227
John Lewis14140
Halfords14140
Bank14140
3 Mobile14140
Dixons14140
Daily Star14140
Bioware14140
VH1 Music Channel14140
Portland Hospital14206
Citroen14140
Thorntons14151
Ryman14140
Avon14140
Tarmac14140
Bechtel14140
Keller14140
Outnet14195
BooHoo14140
Hamleys14140
High and Mighty14173
HMV13130
Sports Direct13130
Wickes13130
MFI13163
CNBC13130
Training Traders13141
4Music13141
Q Music Channel13130
Harley Medical Group13185
Ford13130
Honda13130
Toyota13130
Dell13141
Topman13130
Moss13130
Brantano13130
ALDI13130
Woolworths13130
Avira13130
Laing O`Rourke13130
Dabs13141
Missguided13229
Wallis13141
The Toy Shop13141
Blue Inc13141
Ted Baker13152
13130
Dolphin Music13130
IKEA12120
DFS12142
CNN12120
MTV12120
Carnaby Street Dental12131
JEEP12120
Lotus12120
Suzuki12120
BHS12120
Matalan12131
MG12120
Millets12120
Dwell12153
Joe Browns12142
OK Magazine12120
HTC11121
CULT11110
Beck and Hersey10133
O29123
Top Reviews for 2014990
Ann Summers880
Cruise Fashion83830
Dreams561
Chomp Mobile Games110